?

Log in

We_Bitch's Journal [entries|friends|calendar]
We_Bitch

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

WARNING I’m new I might cry [30 Aug 2004|08:27pm]

metalchik13
[ mood | Heartbroken ]



Get ready to cry bitches?Collapse )

8 comments|post comment

MOD [28 Aug 2004|04:27pm]

lovex0me
Okay none of you bitches has promoted! Fucking promote and link it in a comment to this entry or your banned. And if you promote to less then 5 places your banned. So get to it right away.

- Daniela
4 comments|post comment

[27 Aug 2004|09:08pm]

amylynn8946
[ mood | artistic ]

Hey.
I was just wondering if I was a MOD with you now.
Or a Co-MOD.
Or just a member?
haha
<3amy

3 comments|post comment

[27 Aug 2004|08:00pm]

xxturkeyjerkyxx
[ mood | naughty ]

i was the first to join but i was still working on getting an app together when the MOD said the first 5 didn't need them. so hello, I'm Jackie, and i'm 21 years old. I live in sucky south Florida. ta da!!!

EDIT: (cause im a retard...) here are my pics
Read more...Collapse )

3 comments|post comment

[27 Aug 2004|08:01pm]

lori_lee69
Okies, I'm *guessing* that I'm the last to make the first 5 (that made more sense in my head) since, the Mod didnt hafta join? If not, then I will answer the million questions and be the first victim, i mean...applicant! lol!

Name: Lori-lee
Age:22
Location: Western Australia

some pix Collapse )
1 comment|post comment

One of the first 5, I believe... [26 Aug 2004|10:10pm]

kiwi_mistress
And here you have it!Collapse )
6 comments|post comment

First 5? [26 Aug 2004|08:02pm]

inabletogrowup
Read more...Collapse )
3 comments|post comment

Some crappy banners..but hey! they work..ha [26 Aug 2004|10:11pm]

amylynn8946
[ mood | creative ]

Alright...so here are a couple promotional banners.

There pretty stupid, and simple, but if you give me a picture, I can make more.

Hmm..just go to properties, and copy the url code, then put in in the rich text mode to put in a journal entry. Don't laugh at them, I was bored! haha

Tell me if you need them smaller or something.

 

alright..haha I thought the sign was funny, but pointless.

There yah go.

<3Amy

2 comments|post comment

Application . . I think I'm one of the first 5 . . ? [26 Aug 2004|08:40pm]

amylynn8946
[ mood | bouncy ]

I wanna hear you scream, that you like me better on my knees.Collapse )

1 comment|post comment

MOD POST [26 Aug 2004|06:47pm]

lovex0me
Yeah this is the MOD. If you are one of the first 5 you don't have to post a app. just post a picture of you your Name Age & Location. Kthx

Stay Bitchy

- Daniela
post comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]